Dec 14, 2019  
2016-2017 College Catalog 
    
2016-2017 College Catalog [ARCHIVED CATALOG]

Adjunct Faculty by Division


 

Business, Public Services, Information Systems and Mathematics

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Adams, Penny J
Agbakpe, Peter Tse
Albertini, Franz
Alston, Erica Jewel
Barnett, Jeremy T
Baskerville, Kevin G
Beiser, Paula A
Benson, Bryan Thomas
Bossieux, Terry Allen
Brown, Jennifer Smith
Bullock, Beverly H
Burford, Sonia F
Burke, Jay C.
Burns, Brian G
Burton, Tonya Darnell
Butler, Sara Kathryn
Campolongo, John Cary
Collier, Amanda Michelle
Cosby Sr., Delwyn Arnet
Davis, Randall
Dickens, Beth A
Dillon, Karen A
Dovgalenko, Gueorgui Eugene
Emge, William Brian
Farhat, Abdullah Ayar
Fu, Chiazen
Gallant, Mark James
Graham, Lois Jean
Grant, Almeria Celestine
Graybiel, Sharolyn Ann
Headrick, Catherine Elizabeth
Herrin, Thomas Robert
Hewitt, Shauna Lynn
Hicks, Betty J
Hill, Nancy Page
Hilton, Danielle
Hughes, Linda Mae
Jones, Doretha
Kirby, Michael D
Lockard, Frances Morley
Lovett, John Chadderton
Manfred, Michelle
McClenney, David A
McEwen, Eva Marie
McMillan, Judy B
Meranda, Toni M
Moats, Roy I
Morrison, Sonya Harrow
Nicholson, Beverly A
Norum, Thomas D
Oliver, Faye E
Overton, Cecil R
Parsons, Robert W
Pons Jr., Philip Eugene
Ray, Tiffany M
Rokutani, Laurie Jane
Rose, Margaret Turner
Rudy, Ann Semeyn
Rush, Dale W
Sasinowska, Heather D
Seals, Kenneth R
Shaw, Mary D
Shield Jr., David G
Siegmund, John Bernard
Smith, Shirley M
Spencer, Laura Ross
Sprouse, Karla C
Stephens, Laura Angelica
Susalis, Christopher R
Swenson, Mary S
Tatem, Irving L
Tennyson, Bernice B
Thompson, Nancy Ann Nimmo
Townes, Anthony Whitney
Trower IV, Benjamin
Tweel III, William Theodore
Underdue III, Joe Ben
Vance, Jason
Vaughan, Sherry Marie
Via, Joanne T
Walden, Leslie Paul
Walsh, Michael J
Wells, Steven Edward
Wesley, Debra Carroll
Whetstine, Elisabeth Corson
Wilson Sr., Delano Mack
Zaeh, Robert A

Communications, Humanities and Social Sciences

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Akom, Karen Adams
Alphin, Caroline G.
Ames, Nedria Shondrell
Amolsch, Rianna Lyn
Arnold, Natasha Lynn
Balawajder, Clare Michelson
Batten, Thomas L
Bavaria, Christopher J
Berrios-Depasquale, Carmen Dora
Blankenship, Starsha Seeta
Boland, M Angela
Boonehurdle, Shanda Dianna
Bradford, Anthony J
Brady, Steven C
Breneman, Steven B
Brewster, Terryl Lynn
Bucchioni, Chrystal Jones
Castagna, April Anne
Chambo, Wayla Joy Ewart
Chew III, Richard S
Clash, Gwendolyn S
Clement, Justin B
Conrad, Maia T
Craddock, Hannah C
Crippen, Gilbert William
Croteau, Brian Roland
Day, Shawn L
Debb, Scott Matthew
Deets, Frederick J
Demeo, Suzanne Wheeler
Derry, Nicole J
Dey, John M
Dinuzzo, Karen A
Domi, Deanna Maria
Dozier, Jenny E
Dunn, Linda Wheeler
Durig, Michael Lester
Engemann Jr., Andrew H.
Erbes, Carol E
Escobar, Kristi B
Feldman, Dennis Todd
Garnett, Robert Nathan
Geiger, Peter Hamilton
Golden, Gerald D.
Goode, Michelle A
Gregor, John Russell
Halabuk, Michael P
Hannon, Laura B.
Harris Jr., Christopher Jerome
Harris, Shawnya Lynette
Heatwole, Deborah F
Hilleary, Lisa Michelle
Hinton, Byron Romain
Hockaday, Marquita Sherie
Hoffman, Janice T
Hudson, Julie Anne
Jawhar, Tariq
Jones Hubert, Leroy H
Kelly III, Eugene Walter
Kolba, Thomas J
Kreston, Barbara Ann
Lapointe, Christopher Michael
Liddiard Jr., Evan M
Lincoln Richardson, Melinda G
Linden-Brooks, Sarah
Linford, Daniel J
Lovell, Katheryn
Lowery, Helen Sophia
Lunsford, Sandra F
Malone, Glenn W
Mathis, Victoria N
McDonald, Kwisuk P
McHugh, April
Mechling, Scott H.
Mercier III, Peter James
Mercier, Judith Depietro
Merritt, Jacqueline Andrice
Mitchell, Melanie L
Mitchell, Shantonee Malle
Morris, Jennifer Ann
Neal, Catherine A
Nix, Ilze
Norman, Jason Ruben
Norman, Robert L
Nosova, Olga Iosifovna
Nunes, Melanie
OShea, Amy Marie
Perkins, Shanya
Petko, Ellen Fisher
Petrovic Mundzic, Ines
Phillips, Rolande M
Rausch, Amanda Collier
Redding, Dionne L
Rives, April Payne
Rowe, Anne Henley
Ryalls, Nathan R
Saghera, Samantha Michelle
Seifert, Christine H.
Semanski, Juli Schuszler
Shakallis, Kimberly S
Sherwood, Tina C
Shields, Alvin R
Slevin, Amie E
Small, Helen I
Smith, Michael Joseph
Smith, Michaele Katherine
Smith, Patrick K
Snider, Diane E
Snider, Larry A
Stephenson, Barbara Spaulding
Stewart, Nathan Edward
Stokes, Alan R
Stokes, Brian D
Swett, Richard W
Swisher, Robert Alvin
Tedrow, Lara Bryan
Thompson, Victor Harold
Van Burik, Josephus Antonius
Van Tine, Shalon Amber
Varacallo, Ann M
Vrooman, Rona J
Walker, Esther Reese
Walker, Rachel Moore
Wallace, Eric Justin
Washington, Tina Louise
Watson, John Bangert
Wessel, Michael S
White, Claudette M
Williams, Lisa C
Wilson, Steven L
Younica, Anne Alexandra Serio
Zeller, Walter G
Zornitta, Alexis Lynne

Health Professions

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Adams, Tiffany Bowler
Benfield, Suzanne L
Best Jr., Ronnie L
Bonavita Jr., Jeffrey Joseph
Cooper, Rita M
Croft, Tonesia Dawn
Dishner, James Robert
Dowell, Courtney Lynn
Durbin, Stephanie Wright
Eisner, Wendy R
Ennser, Carol B
Evans, Faye A
Flowers, Cynthia Saxton
Franklin, Glenda Yvette
Givens, Ameerah Tynetta
Goodrich, Tiffany M
Greene, Leah Rose
Hallman, Amber Jo
Hansen Jr., John Richard
Haynie, Kimberly R
Hibbett, Leisha Johnson
Hill, Megan Yvonne
Hobson, Brian K
Holmes, Woodrow C Lathan
Hunter, Carolyn Ann
Kuebler, Michael Robert
Laverty, Mary Ann
Lynch, Karen Elizabeth
Meyer, Danielle Susan
Monk Salken, Melinda Lee
Munoz, Tracy Michelle
Nardi, Sergio Rene
Pearson, Yolanda C
Priimak, Alicia A
Quiros, Christina Lynn
Rashid, Ajeenah K
Richardson, Monica Lashawn Cohen
Russell, Teri Allegra
Santoni, Maura M
Savage, Daryl L
Steadman, Ellen S
Toepke, Kerry Blekfeld
Trainum, Jean S
Watkins, Glenda Lafaith
Wiggins, Jacquelyne C

Science, Engineering and Technology

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Alexander, Maryse Yvette
Anderson Jr., William Michael
Aubin, Silvina Pagola
Balasubramanian, Gopalan
Beazley, Harold Wade
Braxton, Renarda L
Broadley Jr., Harold Z
Crawley, Sunny Sheliese
Cruz, Stephanie L
Das, Sankar
Demeo, Alexander W
Edwards, Marnita Agatha
Evans, Rachel B D
Galloway Jr., John Perrin
Gonzalez, Jennifer
Green, Misty Lyn
Guinn, Barbara B
Hamblin, Rodolfo V
Haque, Dilrowshan Hafiza Akhtar
Harris, Siabhon Michelle
Heidel, David F
Houle, Melanie Sue
Katembo, Kainda
Kegelman, Jerome Timothy
Kelly Jr., William E
Kershaw, Kelly Patrice
Kisseadoo, Samuel
Lamberton, P Eric
Lockard, James P
Marcinkus, Susan Rita
Martinez, Shannon Lynn
Mason, Michael A
McCallister, Shannon Marie
Mead, Jaime Ann
Mehrotra, Anil Kumar
Merritt, Lisa Lanee
Michaels, Robert Williams
Mohammed, Yousuf Shaker
Ouellette, Donald Edward
Patterson, Mary K
Penrose, Bruce H
Ricks, Jonathan Thomas
Rogers, Kimberly L
Rudnicky, James L
Sadler, Penny Lynn
Sawyer, Brittany Marie
Sterling Jr., Kenneth T
Strand, Jessica Marie
Tabba, Hani D
Thorsen, Amanda L
Tripathi, Ram K
Tuckey, Lisa Michelle
Valentine, Derick R
Walker, Brian Thomas
Wanigatunga, Sirisoma
Weygand, Dennis P
Wood, John W
Young, Philip R

Student Success and Retention

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Baltrusaitis, Anne E.
Barnes, Fred Reginald
Crawford, Traci D
Dabney, Stacy Beatrice
Hawkins, Samuel
Henle, Michael J.
Jones, Melanie N
Knight, Ella Lynn
Little, Dorothy P
McMillian, Veronica Davis
Murph, Tosha M
Patterson, Tschenavia Rochelle
Ricks, Denise
Rogers, William J
Sims, Camiel
Stancil, Kristin Jeanette
Vangieri, Louis C
Waddell, Peggy S
White, Brandi Elizabeth
White, Runita W
Williams, Cheryl Diahann